LAMB is Praise

All Times Central Standard Time

                                                                                                               

First Day / Sunday

(All other times - Music)                   

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Jessica Arellanes & Macel Apodaca

AM 10 - Torah Life with Paul Nison

AM 10:30 - Reconnect

Barry Phillips

AM 11 - Homeschool How To’s

Renee Ellison

PM 12 - Double Portion Inheritance

Maria Merola

PM 2 - The Secret Place

Tom Collins

PM 4 - Hey! Let’s Midrash

Steven & Franceilia McDonald

PM 6 - The Devora Clark Show

PM 7 - Primer to Torah

John Reed Austin

PM 8 - Joined to HaShem

Mike Clayton

PM 9 - Lighthouse Radio

Cory Stalsworth


                                                                                                               

Second Day / Monday

(All other times - Music)                   

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

John & Sandi Craig

AM 10 - Focus on Israel

Eddie Chumney

PM 2 - A Way With Words

Martha Barnette and Grant Barrett

PM 6 - Setting History Straight

Linda Watson

PM 7 - Crossing Over

Rabbi Immanuel Gomez


                                                                                                               

Third Day / Tuesday

(All other times - Music)                   

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Angie Howard & Jonathan Craig

Noon - Bagels & Blessings

Ethel Chadwick

PM 6 - Melo HaGoyim

Rabbi and Aviyah Byers

PM 7 - Merciful Servants of God

Kennard Levi Brown

PM 8 - Council Fire

Chief Joseph and Laralyn RiverWind

PM 9 - Walking in Spirit and Truth

John & Sandi Craig


                                                                                                               

Fourth Day / Wednesday

(All other times - Music)                   

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Rabbi Immanuel & Chrissie Gomez

AM 10 - Focus on Israel

Eddie Chumney

PM 4 - HaKol Kallah Ministries

Jessica Arellanes

PM 5 - Manna from Heaven

Dave Mathews

PM 6 - Foundations in Torah

Dr. Dinah Dye

PM 6:30 Best of Hebrew Roots Music

Aline and Howie

PM 7 - Israel My Delight

James & Gayle O’Hare

PM 8 - Kingdom Road Radio Show

Joseph Israel

PM 9 - Brad Scott


                                                                                                               

Fifth Day / Thursday

(All other times - Music)                   

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Dr, Scotty Thomas,

Stephen Morgan & Susan Hooge

Noon - Bagels & Blessings

Ethel Chadwick

PM 6 - Faithful to the Truth

Oxana & Boaz Eliahu

PM 7 - Remnant Radio

Nitza Moshe

PM 8 - The Hiding Place

Angie Howard

PM 9 - Hebraic Heritage

Eddie Chumney


                                                                                                               

Sixth Day / Friday

(All other times - Music)                   

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Steven & Franceilia McDonald

AM 9 - Health Begins at Home

Brooke Lounsbury

AM 10 - Torah Life with Paul Nison

PM 5 - Hebraic Heritage

Eddie Chumney

PM 6 - The Good Report

Gabriel Bartlett

PM 7:30 Bnai Shalom Congregation

Monte Judah


                                                                                                               

Sabbath

(All other times - Music)                   

AM 7:30 Messianic Morning Prayers

Tom & Retta Collins

AM 10 - Focus on Israel

Eddie Chumney

AM 10:30 - Wisdom in Torah

Noon - Bagels & Blessings

Ethel Chadwick

PM 1 - Sabbath with Paul Nison

PM 5:30 - 2 ½ Opinions

Frank Zachor, Chris & Jessie Matthews

PM 7 - Devoted to Yah

Darionel Serrano











LAMB Radio Broadcast Schedule
LAMB Radio Broadcast Schedule
LAMB Radio Broadcast Schedule
________
By check… please make it out to: Talmidim Publishing
And send to: PO Box 721296 Norman OK 73070
May your financial support of our ministry be blessed!
Torah Life
With
Paul Nison
First Day / Sunday
Crossing Over
Rabbi
Immanuel
Gomez
Second Day / Monday
Walking in
Spirit and
Truth
with
John and
Sandi Craig
Third Day / Tuesday
Israel My
Delight
James &
Gayle
O’Hare
Fourth Day / Wednesday
Bagels and
Blessings
Ethel
Chadwick
Fifth Day / Thursday
The Good
Report
Gabriel
Bartlett
Sixth Day / Friday
Bagels and
Blessings
Ethel
Chadwick
Prayer Requests / LAMB Chat / Contact Us
Visit our other websites
Advertise on LAMB Radio
Receive LAMB Updates
Messianic Directory.com
Remote Broadcast Event Archives 
Spreadsheet Format of Daily Schedule
You can also listen via:
Android App               Windows Media Player               iTunes
IPhone App                      Win-Amp Player             Real Player
Windows Phone App             Tune In            Quicktime Player
How many times would you like this to recur?
When would you like this to Recur?
Enter Your Donation Amount
________
For automatic recurring donations…
All the fields below can be changed at any time:
________
For a single donation…  
LAMB Remote Broadcast Info

Future Broadcasts:
June 10 & 11, 2016
If the player buffers - refresh this page

The archives from the ‘Shavuot’ broadcast are available here.

Join us 7 Days a Week at 7:30 AM Central for an hour of LIVE ‘War Room Prayer’


Broadcast LIVE from a Tiny House!